IndexValueChange% Change
SENSEX74,459.53308.490.42
NIFTY 5023,053.10116.350.51
NIFTY TRI34,866.610.000.00
BSE 10024,479.8336.000.15
BSE 50034,248.59-103.74-0.30
NIFTY Bank54,686.95-222.70-0.41
NIFTY 50021,895.90-45.60-0.21
BSE 20010,660.88-5.83-0.05
NIFTY IT32,606.90740.502.32
NIFTY Midcap 5016,513.30-143.10-0.86
NIFTY Midcap 10057,301.25-540.40-0.93
India VIX15.300.191.22
NIFTY 10023,971.5572.400.30
NIFTY Low Volatility 5023,279.05153.100.66
BSE Oil & Gas24,322.66-54.54-0.22
NIFTY Pharma27,124.85414.051.55
BSE Metal37,765.54-274.79-0.72
NIFTY FMCG43,609.20-273.75-0.62
BSE Bankex61,415.25-303.23-0.49
BSE Auto55,965.10-525.40-0.93
BSE Capital Goods68,809.95-1443.58-2.05
NIFTY Smallcap 10018,463.60-347.75-1.85
BSE Realty6,346.07-60.20-0.94
NIFTY PSU Bank8,234.85-77.65-0.93
BSE Consumer Durables55,760.63-487.91-0.87
BSE Power6,871.76-59.26-0.85
NIFTY Auto25,422.70-222.90-0.87
BSE TECk16,176.59174.611.09
NIFTY Realty813.90-5.90-0.72
BSE Public Sector19,037.43-193.68-1.01
NIFTY Infrastructure8,799.006.500.07
NIFTY Next 5067,709.10-412.50-0.61
BSE IPO17,853.95-225.83-1.25
BSE DOLLEX 306,430.9740.680.64
NIFTY Metal11,784.90-63.55-0.54
NIFTY Energy34,957.90-341.10-0.97
NIFTY Services Sector30,861.75355.551.17
NIFTY Smallcap 25016,764.55-336.55-1.97
NIFTY PVT Bank27,053.500.900.00
NIFTY India Consumption11,090.7031.550.29
NIFTY50 USD8,410.9062.250.75
NIFTY MNC28,416.15-113.30-0.40
BSE DOLLEX 2001,867.213.070.16
NIFTY PSE9,075.35-21.75-0.24
BSE DOLLEX 1002,664.119.750.37
BSE HEALTHCARE INDEX50,168.37474.080.95
NIFTY GS 10 Yr2,606.98-6.91-0.26
NIFTY Smallcap 509,363.55-155.60-1.63
NIFTY100 Quality 305,415.4016.950.31
BSE BHARAT 22 INDEX8,304.23-5.37-0.06
BSE FAST MOVING CONSUMER GOODS INDEX16,410.27-111.07-0.67
SENSEX 50 INDEX24,219.0485.180.35
NIFTY Total Return IDX USD365.630.000.00
NIFTY Midcap 15021,047.50-197.80-0.93
BSE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY INDEX30,666.13460.711.53
NIFTY100 Liquid 157,463.3549.850.67
BSE SME IPO112,571.49-1608.85-1.41
NIFTY50 Equal Weight31,194.45152.500.49
BSE 100 ESG INDEX389.210.780.20
BSE 250 SMALLCAP INDEX6,557.02-143.63-2.14
NIFTY Midcap Liquid 1515,196.65-313.90-2.02
NIFTY GS 4 8 Yr3,284.190.700.02
NIFTY GS 8 13 Yr2,979.60-4.94-0.17
BSE MOMENTUM INDEX2,062.24-12.84-0.62
BSE QUALITY INDEX1,705.74-12.22-0.71
NIFTY GS 10 Yr Cln840.29-1.96-0.23
NIFTY100 Low Volatility 3019,027.05134.200.71
NIFTY Growth Sectors 1511,113.0086.450.78
NIFTY Financial Services 25/5026,446.90-7.75-0.03
SENSEX NEXT 50 INDEX80,657.77-546.42-0.67
NIFTY MidSmallCap 40019,500.00-256.25-1.30
NIFTY GS Composite3,069.76-4.84-0.16
BSE 150 MIDCAP INDEX15,521.49-140.25-0.90
BSE 250 LARGEMIDCAP INDEX10,155.34-8.28-0.08
BSE 400 MIDSMALLCAP INDEX11,628.38-154.80-1.31
BSE DIVIDEND STABILITY INDEX982.582.690.27
BSE ENHANCED VALUE INDEX932.26-8.69-0.92
BSE LOW VOLATILITY INDEX1,622.135.980.37
NIFTY GS 11 15 Yr3,292.83-6.33-0.19
NIFTY GS 15 Yr Plus3,468.45-1.71-0.05
NIFTY50 Value 2011,375.5564.500.57
NIFTY200 Momentum 3028,565.45-157.80-0.55
NIFTY100 ESG Sector Leaders3,816.3513.800.36
BSE CPSE3,505.03-17.79-0.50
NIFTY Alpha Low Volatility 3024,957.7049.450.20
NIFTY High Beta 503,945.75-69.85-1.74
NIFTY100 Equal Weight32,470.45-27.90-0.09
NIFTY Alpha 5052,498.60-705.85-1.33
BSE DIVERSIFIED FINA REV GRWTH INDEX1,530.93-16.01-1.03
BSE 100 LARGECAP TMC INDEX8,653.7114.870.17
BSE PRIVATE BANKS INDEX19,016.04-13.75-0.07
NIFTY Consumer Durables34,525.15-624.60-1.78
NIFTY Oil & Gas10,303.25-49.15-0.47
NIFTY Healthcare16,449.55255.651.58
NIFTY LargeMidCap 25015,541.55-47.05-0.30
NIFTY Midcap Select13,184.50-196.55-1.47
NIFTY500 MultiCap 50:25:2515,451.55-86.55-0.56
NIFTY INDIA SELECT 7 GOVERNMEN INDEX1,409.410.000.00
NIFTY INDIA SELECT 7 GOVERNMEN INDEX2,122.740.000.00
NIFTY MidCap 150 Quality 5022,236.95-135.20-0.60
NIFTY Total Market INDEX12,360.40-37.60-0.30
NIFTY MicroCap 25023,900.80-610.70-2.49
NIFTY India Manufacturing14,901.50-74.30-0.50
NIFTY100 ESG4,751.0511.200.24
NIFTY India Digital8,602.1022.150.26
NIFTY100 Enhanced ESG4,783.3511.300.24
NIFTY FINANCIAL SERVICES24,712.207.650.03
NIFTY MIDCAP150 MOMENTUM 50 INDEX59,469.45-359.70-0.60
NIFTY200 ALPHA 30 INDEX24,720.00-191.55-0.77
NIFTY 50 NET TOTAL RETURN INDEX30,273.250.000.00
NIFTY 50 USD NET TOTAL RETURN INDEX11,012.070.000.00
NIFTY TATA GRP 25% CAP TRI INDEX18,617.030.000.00
NIFTY500 MULTICAP INDIA MANUFA INDEX15,571.10-55.90-0.36
NIFTY500 MULTICAP INFRASTRUCTU INDEX13,546.70-83.65-0.61
NIFTY TATA GROUP 25% CAP INDEX13,876.9074.300.54
NIFTY MIDSMALL HEALTHCARE INDEX51,917.65687.951.34
BSE INDIA INFRASTRUCTURE INDEX533.57-1.44-0.27
BSE INDIA MANUFACTURING INDEX1,003.40-1.19-0.12
BSE SMALLCAP SELECT INDEX8,602.02-183.26-2.09
BSE MIDCAP SELECT INDEX17,197.81-109.65-0.63
SENSEX NEXT 30 INDEX38,993.30-85.84-0.22
BSE ENERGY INDEX10,402.12-56.82-0.54
BSE ALLCAP INDEX0.000.000.00
BSE FINANCIAL SERVICES INDEX11,649.57-68.01-0.58
BSE COMMODITIES INDEX7,689.27-66.91-0.86
BSE TELECOMMUNICATION INDEX3,674.62-71.84-1.92
BSE CONSUMER DISCRETIONARY INDEX9,333.61-58.36-0.62
BSE UTILITIES INDEX5,197.4912.860.25
BSE INDUSTRIALS INDEX14,926.45-261.01-1.72
BSE SERVICES INDEX1,577.81-9.38-0.59
NIFTY50 USD TOTAL RETURNS INDEX12,682.930.000.00
BSE 200 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX12,623.09-80.03-0.63
SENSEX SIXTY 65:35 INDEX32,237.2465.020.20
SENSEX SIXTYINDEX31,307.8186.710.28
BSE POWER & ENERGY INDEX3,597.84-5.94-0.16
BSE SELECT BUSINESS GROUPS INDEX4,148.97-6.52-0.16
BSE INTERNET ECONOMY INDEX3,117.31-32.75-1.04
BSE CAPITAL MARKETS & INSURANC INDEX2,180.01-30.65-1.39
BSE FOCUSED IT INDEX38,892.55730.711.91
BSE FOCUSED MIDCAP INDEX23,538.69-176.51-0.74
BSE PREMIUM CONSUMPTION5,178.6410.690.21
NIFTY BHARAT BOND APRIL 2032 INDEX1,303.051.140.09
NIFTY500 MOMENTUM 50 INDEX51,617.00-382.35-0.74
NIFTY BHARAT BOND APRIL 2031 INDEX1,443.080.820.06
NIFTY TOP 10 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX8,466.1048.900.58
NIFTY INDIA TOURISM INDEX7,613.4521.700.29
NIFTY INDIA DEFENCE INDEX8,704.45-178.45-2.01
NIFTY BHARAT BOND APRIL 2033 INDEX1,259.692.000.16
NIFTY MIDSMALLCAP400 MTM Q 100 INDEX48,804.05-405.70-0.82
NIFTY BHARAT BOND APRIL 2030 INDEX1,597.890.970.06
NIFTY SMALLCAP250 MTM QTY 100 INDEX45,614.65-930.20-2.00
NIFTY CAPITAL MARKETS INDEX5,127.90-75.85-1.46
NIFTY50 SHARIAH INDEX4,194.7555.601.34
NIFTY500 SHARIAH INDEX6,603.555.900.09
NIFTY EV & NEW AGE AUTOMOTIVE INDEX2,907.70-32.15-1.09
NIFTY IPO INDEX2,269.70-37.60-1.63
NIFTY500 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX13,575.55-199.80-1.45
NIFTY RURAL INDEX14,062.90-82.45-0.58
NIFTY ALPHA QUALITY LOW-VOL 30 INDEX21,336.1072.350.34
NIFTY ALPHA QTY VAL LOW-VOL 30 INDEX18,779.3028.400.15
NIFTY SMALLCAP250 QUALITY 50 INDEX23,169.55-478.35-2.02
NIFTY INDIA NEW AGE CONSUMPTN INDEX11,072.75-45.70-0.41
NIFTY HOUSING INDEX11,079.75-9.60-0.09
NIFTY500 VALUE 50 INDEX14,651.40-120.65-0.82
NIFTY MIDSMALL IT & TELECOM INDEX10,109.20-29.85-0.29
NIFTY SHARIAH 25 INDEX7,661.6035.800.47
NIFTY TOP 20 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX8,604.7050.750.59
NIFTY NON-CYCLICAL CONSUMER INDEX14,361.2039.350.27
NIFTY500 MULTICAP MM QY 50 INDEX38,281.40-531.15-1.37
NIFTY INDIA SLT 5 CPRT GRP MTR INDEX35,945.85-136.90-0.38
NIFTY TOP 15 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX9,439.5034.650.37
NIFTY MIDSMALL INDIA CONSUMPTION17,087.85-93.75-0.55
NIFTY FINANCIAL SERVIC EX-BANK INDEX28,504.70-299.65-1.04
NIFTY200 VALUE 30 INDEX13,765.85-74.65-0.54
NIFTY QUALITY LOW-VOLATILTY 30 INDEX15,849.25111.550.71
NIFTY TRANSPORTATION & LOGISTI INDEX23,968.55-96.50-0.40
NIFTY500 LARGEMIDSM EQ-CAP WEI INDEX17,182.95-147.45-0.85
NIFTY MOBILITY INDEX21,576.80-76.70-0.35
NIFTY100 ALPHA 30 INDEX16,508.85-167.30-1.00
BSE SELECT IPO INDEX4,463.26-49.27-1.09
SENSEX EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX77,406.92464.960.60
NIFTY CORE HOUSING INDEX13,964.75-122.20-0.87
NIFTY MIDSMALL FINANCIAL SERVI INDEX19,928.10-456.95-2.24
NIFTY TRI34,502.010.000.00
BSE PSU BANK IDX4,660.29-55.07-1.17
NIFTY500 MQVLV50 IDX28,307.65-234.95-0.82
NIFTY500 QLTY50 IDX18,037.25-184.90-1.01
NIFTY500 LOWVOL50 IDX21,293.6089.550.42
BSE 1000 INDEX10,252.49-43.94-0.43
BSE INDIA 150 INDEX17,694.4810.100.06
BSE INDIA SECT LEADER INDEX14,026.8216.380.12
BSE 500 QUALITY 50 INDEX20,685.93-121.74-0.59
BSE 500 MOMENTUM 50 INDEX43,411.32-238.24-0.55
NIFTY SME EMERGE14,278.75-129.35-0.90
NIFTY INDIA INFRASTRUCTUR & LOGI11,114.95-82.10-0.73
NIFTY CHEMICALS26,621.25-279.45-1.04
NIFTY WAVES1,811.65-30.10-1.63
NIFTY TOTAL MARKET MOME QUALI 5041,232.85-372.35-0.89
NIFTY INDIA FPI 1501,479.202.350.16
NIFTY500 HEALTHCARE21,420.40290.251.37
NIFTY REITS & REALTY INDEX1,806.304.900.27
NIFTY CEMENT INDEX13,205.00-167.95-1.26
NIFTY SMALLCAP 500 INDEX19,121.55-407.10-2.08
NIFTY MIDSMALLCAP400 50:50 INDEX19,061.70-280.50-1.45
BSE HOSPITALS INDEX4,627.1748.291.05
NIFTY INDIA INTERNET1,320.00-16.00-1.20
NIFTY500 FLEXICAP QUALITY 309,441.85-45.85-0.48
NIFTY INDIA RAILWAYS PSU INDEX2,415.75-52.00-2.11
BSE MCAP150MOMENTUM30120,452.81-965.28-0.80
BSE INDIA DEFENCE INDEX7,284.20-155.44-2.09