IndexValueChange% Change
SENSEX74,090.15844.121.15
NIFTY 5022,901.20202.350.89
NIFTY TRI34,502.010.000.00
BSE 10024,427.62247.851.03
BSE 50034,326.98314.090.92
NIFTY Bank54,792.20524.800.97
NIFTY 50021,892.75165.300.76
BSE 20010,659.36103.550.98
NIFTY IT31,717.45164.050.52
NIFTY Midcap 5016,593.8593.200.56
NIFTY Midcap 10057,610.05335.350.59
India VIX15.22-1.02-6.29
NIFTY 10023,851.90207.800.88
NIFTY Low Volatility 5023,077.55204.150.89
BSE Oil & Gas24,398.90136.930.56
NIFTY Pharma26,596.8055.450.21
BSE Metal38,008.06349.320.93
NIFTY FMCG43,791.40913.052.13
BSE Bankex61,688.87682.541.12
BSE Auto56,442.64-150.58-0.27
BSE Capital Goods70,155.00136.420.19
NIFTY Smallcap 10018,793.35158.450.85
BSE Realty6,321.3467.461.08
NIFTY PSU Bank8,247.45113.851.40
BSE Consumer Durables55,928.97538.970.97
BSE Power6,960.78140.972.07
NIFTY Auto25,587.50-119.85-0.47
BSE TECk15,933.57116.990.74
NIFTY Realty804.756.900.86
BSE Public Sector19,186.82257.841.36
NIFTY Infrastructure8,778.3088.251.02
NIFTY Next 5067,857.90554.200.82
BSE IPO18,120.0132.870.18
BSE DOLLEX 306,390.3473.231.16
NIFTY Metal11,838.1568.800.58
NIFTY Energy35,304.30358.001.02
NIFTY Services Sector30,445.60422.751.41
NIFTY Smallcap 25017,079.0589.650.53
NIFTY PVT Bank27,040.95318.851.19
NIFTY India Consumption11,032.0087.650.80
NIFTY50 USD8,324.9560.500.73
NIFTY MNC28,505.0044.250.16
BSE DOLLEX 2001,864.2718.110.98
NIFTY PSE9,085.4091.751.02
BSE DOLLEX 1002,654.7127.031.03
BSE HEALTHCARE INDEX49,613.17181.320.37
NIFTY GS 10 Yr2,610.705.920.23
NIFTY Smallcap 509,507.4579.250.84
NIFTY100 Quality 305,376.9033.250.62
BSE BHARAT 22 INDEX8,316.79133.941.64
BSE FAST MOVING CONSUMER GOODS INDEX16,540.48333.702.06
SENSEX 50 INDEX24,117.42246.831.03
NIFTY Total Return IDX USD362.330.000.00
NIFTY Midcap 15021,172.00107.200.51
BSE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY INDEX30,104.44197.740.66
NIFTY100 Liquid 157,391.65103.801.42
BSE SME IPO114,172.26499.560.44
NIFTY50 Equal Weight30,987.40260.400.85
BSE 100 ESG INDEX388.194.011.04
BSE 250 SMALLCAP INDEX6,699.5043.700.66
NIFTY Midcap Liquid 1515,464.9046.250.30
NIFTY GS 4 8 Yr3,282.001.910.06
NIFTY GS 8 13 Yr2,980.967.350.25
BSE MOMENTUM INDEX2,069.5313.390.65
BSE QUALITY INDEX1,717.8412.260.72
NIFTY GS 10 Yr Cln841.181.800.21
NIFTY100 Low Volatility 3018,865.35195.251.05
NIFTY Growth Sectors 1510,995.9564.900.59
NIFTY Financial Services 25/5026,429.70223.550.85
SENSEX NEXT 50 INDEX81,158.19796.990.99
NIFTY MidSmallCap 40019,703.30101.200.52
NIFTY GS Composite3,071.897.080.23
BSE 150 MIDCAP INDEX15,645.5185.830.55
BSE 250 LARGEMIDCAP INDEX10,155.4396.120.96
BSE 400 MIDSMALLCAP INDEX11,774.3968.690.59
BSE DIVIDEND STABILITY INDEX980.019.701.00
BSE ENHANCED VALUE INDEX940.058.280.89
BSE LOW VOLATILITY INDEX1,617.4416.611.04
NIFTY GS 11 15 Yr3,297.948.030.24
NIFTY GS 15 Yr Plus3,468.559.820.28
NIFTY50 Value 2011,296.0095.300.85
NIFTY200 Momentum 3028,640.55167.200.59
NIFTY100 ESG Sector Leaders3,795.9034.900.93
BSE CPSE3,524.5146.761.34
NIFTY Alpha Low Volatility 3024,841.70117.800.48
NIFTY High Beta 503,998.1549.451.25
NIFTY100 Equal Weight32,412.20297.250.93
NIFTY Alpha 5053,118.60511.200.97
BSE DIVERSIFIED FINA REV GRWTH INDEX1,548.4323.191.52
BSE 100 LARGECAP TMC INDEX8,632.4992.341.08
BSE PRIVATE BANKS INDEX19,054.57167.440.89
NIFTY Consumer Durables35,061.80323.200.93
NIFTY Oil & Gas10,336.0039.400.38
NIFTY Healthcare16,138.3038.200.24
NIFTY LargeMidCap 25015,546.45107.600.70
NIFTY Midcap Select13,337.2050.600.38
NIFTY500 MultiCap 50:25:2515,504.10107.800.70
NIFTY INDIA SELECT 7 GOVERNMEN INDEX1,407.930.000.00
NIFTY INDIA SELECT 7 GOVERNMEN INDEX2,117.370.000.00
NIFTY MidCap 150 Quality 5022,304.5580.750.36
NIFTY Total Market INDEX12,370.8092.050.75
NIFTY MicroCap 25024,469.80117.500.48
NIFTY India Manufacturing14,933.251.650.01
NIFTY100 ESG4,728.0542.650.91
NIFTY India Digital8,556.9067.750.80
NIFTY100 Enhanced ESG4,760.1543.050.91
NIFTY FINANCIAL SERVICES24,683.40265.151.09
NIFTY MIDCAP150 MOMENTUM 50 INDEX59,568.30417.750.71
NIFTY200 ALPHA 30 INDEX24,802.20181.200.74
NIFTY 50 NET TOTAL RETURN INDEX29,957.300.000.00
NIFTY 50 USD NET TOTAL RETURN INDEX10,900.290.000.00
NIFTY TATA GRP 25% CAP TRI INDEX18,456.230.000.00
NIFTY500 MULTICAP INDIA MANUFA INDEX15,593.90-2.40-0.02
NIFTY500 MULTICAP INFRASTRUCTU INDEX13,593.60110.050.82
NIFTY TATA GROUP 25% CAP INDEX13,761.9578.600.57
NIFTY MIDSMALL HEALTHCARE INDEX50,992.10101.000.20
BSE INDIA INFRASTRUCTURE INDEX536.5912.532.39
BSE INDIA MANUFACTURING INDEX1,004.216.050.61
BSE SMALLCAP SELECT INDEX8,788.8160.690.70
BSE MIDCAP SELECT INDEX17,249.90108.970.64
SENSEX NEXT 30 INDEX39,083.01278.320.72
BSE ENERGY INDEX10,469.2659.670.57
BSE ALLCAP INDEX0.000.000.00
BSE FINANCIAL SERVICES INDEX11,714.80135.321.17
BSE COMMODITIES INDEX7,754.2834.690.45
BSE TELECOMMUNICATION INDEX3,737.8139.551.07
BSE CONSUMER DISCRETIONARY INDEX9,382.6629.760.32
BSE UTILITIES INDEX5,204.54176.353.51
BSE INDUSTRIALS INDEX15,165.7872.200.48
BSE SERVICES INDEX1,592.5232.932.11
NIFTY50 USD TOTAL RETURNS INDEX12,553.930.000.00
BSE 200 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX12,691.46110.900.88
SENSEX SIXTY 65:35 INDEX32,157.48321.811.01
SENSEX SIXTYINDEX31,203.54328.291.06
BSE POWER & ENERGY INDEX3,612.8671.492.02
BSE SELECT BUSINESS GROUPS INDEX4,155.6750.741.24
BSE INTERNET ECONOMY INDEX3,144.5849.191.59
BSE CAPITAL MARKETS & INSURANC INDEX2,208.199.350.43
BSE FOCUSED IT INDEX38,039.62235.630.62
BSE FOCUSED MIDCAP INDEX23,706.1831.850.13
BSE PREMIUM CONSUMPTION5,163.7652.961.04
NIFTY BHARAT BOND APRIL 2032 INDEX1,301.680.700.05
NIFTY500 MOMENTUM 50 INDEX51,849.80260.800.51
NIFTY BHARAT BOND APRIL 2031 INDEX1,442.330.850.06
NIFTY TOP 10 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX8,400.20101.451.22
NIFTY INDIA TOURISM INDEX7,601.205.200.07
NIFTY INDIA DEFENCE INDEX8,813.0530.350.35
NIFTY BHARAT BOND APRIL 2033 INDEX1,257.691.570.12
NIFTY MIDSMALLCAP400 MTM Q 100 INDEX49,056.70301.550.62
NIFTY BHARAT BOND APRIL 2030 INDEX1,596.660.530.03
NIFTY SMALLCAP250 MTM QTY 100 INDEX46,521.25245.900.53
NIFTY CAPITAL MARKETS INDEX5,195.9549.550.96
NIFTY50 SHARIAH INDEX4,123.7526.750.65
NIFTY500 SHARIAH INDEX6,575.3519.600.30
NIFTY EV & NEW AGE AUTOMOTIVE INDEX2,933.15-15.55-0.53
NIFTY IPO INDEX2,307.908.550.37
NIFTY500 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX13,745.9574.050.54
NIFTY RURAL INDEX14,099.55128.950.92
NIFTY ALPHA QUALITY LOW-VOL 30 INDEX21,191.2572.950.35
NIFTY ALPHA QTY VAL LOW-VOL 30 INDEX18,719.60102.750.55
NIFTY SMALLCAP250 QUALITY 50 INDEX23,618.80103.450.44
NIFTY INDIA NEW AGE CONSUMPTN INDEX11,086.0053.400.48
NIFTY HOUSING INDEX11,051.10114.501.05
NIFTY500 VALUE 50 INDEX14,741.30145.551.00
NIFTY MIDSMALL IT & TELECOM INDEX10,101.4027.450.27
NIFTY SHARIAH 25 INDEX7,603.858.200.11
NIFTY TOP 20 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX8,542.50103.351.22
NIFTY NON-CYCLICAL CONSUMER INDEX14,278.35184.451.31
NIFTY500 MULTICAP MM QY 50 INDEX38,739.85207.000.54
NIFTY INDIA SLT 5 CPRT GRP MTR INDEX36,047.20484.851.36
NIFTY TOP 15 EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX9,391.00103.651.12
NIFTY MIDSMALL INDIA CONSUMPTION17,096.7579.000.46
NIFTY FINANCIAL SERVIC EX-BANK INDEX28,763.25334.901.18
NIFTY200 VALUE 30 INDEX13,813.50135.350.99
NIFTY QUALITY LOW-VOLATILTY 30 INDEX15,689.30111.900.72
NIFTY TRANSPORTATION & LOGISTI INDEX24,003.90111.700.47
NIFTY500 LARGEMIDSM EQ-CAP WEI INDEX17,291.40109.900.64
NIFTY MOBILITY INDEX21,593.1579.150.37
NIFTY100 ALPHA 30 INDEX16,632.40175.451.07
BSE SELECT IPO INDEX4,513.4845.151.01
SENSEX EQUAL WEIGHT INDEX76,869.55961.491.27
NIFTY CORE HOUSING INDEX13,981.3039.650.28
NIFTY MIDSMALL FINANCIAL SERVI INDEX20,343.45234.801.17
BSE PSU BANK IDX4,688.1693.432.03
NIFTY500 MQVLV50 IDX28,478.50197.950.70
NIFTY500 QLTY50 IDX18,181.8083.850.46
NIFTY500 LOWVOL50 IDX21,150.60143.150.68
BSE 1000 INDEX10,290.0891.740.90
BSE INDIA 150 INDEX17,614.15122.490.70
BSE INDIA SECT LEADER INDEX13,952.02106.300.77
BSE 500 QUALITY 50 INDEX20,724.0223.340.11
BSE 500 MOMENTUM 50 INDEX43,423.4058.130.13
NIFTY SME EMERGE14,360.15109.200.77
NIFTY INDIA INFRASTRUCTUR & LOGI11,143.65108.050.98
NIFTY CHEMICALS26,813.7042.550.16
NIFTY WAVES1,839.600.350.02
NIFTY TOTAL MARKET MOME QUALI 5041,396.7022.650.05
NIFTY INDIA FPI 1501,470.209.150.63
NIFTY500 HEALTHCARE21,013.55-4.10-0.02
NIFTY REITS & REALTY INDEX1,786.554.100.23
NIFTY CEMENT INDEX13,337.15-46.35-0.35
NIFTY SMALLCAP 500 INDEX19,433.9029.500.15
NIFTY MIDSMALLCAP400 50:50 INDEX19,243.8046.950.24
BSE HOSPITALS INDEX4,571.932.780.06
NIFTY INDIA INTERNET1,330.8516.351.24
NIFTY500 FLEXICAP QUALITY 309,436.6517.300.18
NIFTY INDIA RAILWAYS PSU INDEX2,449.301.400.06
BSE MCAP150MOMENTUM30120,878.35494.180.41
BSE INDIA DEFENCE INDEX7,381.2948.400.66